Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 3 - 3 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 5 - 2 | Ferroviária | ||
Conj | Ferroviária | 5 - 8 | Kindermann-Avaí |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 5 - 1 | Vitória PE | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 2 - 1 | Ferroviária | ||
Conj | Vitória PE | 3 - 6 | Ferroviária | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 1 - 0 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 0 | Foz Cataratas | ||
Conj | Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 1 | Foz Cataratas |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 2 - 1 | Rio Preto | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Rio Preto | 1 - 1 | Vitória PE | ||
Conj | Rio Preto | 2 - 3 | Vitória PE | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 0 | São José | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
São José | 1 - 1 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
Conj | São José | 1 - 4 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 2 - 0 | São Francisco BA | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 3 - 6 | Ferroviária | ||
Conj | São Francisco BA | 3 - 8 | Ferroviária | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
União Desportiva | 0 - 7 | Foz Cataratas | ||
domingo | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 7 - 0 | União Desportiva | ||
Conj | Foz Cataratas | 14 - 0 | União Desportiva |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Abelhas Rainhas | 0 - 1 | Kindermann-Avaí | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Kindermann-Avaí | 3 - 1 | Abelhas Rainhas | ||
Conj | Kindermann-Avaí | 4 - 1 | Abelhas Rainhas | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Tuna Luso | 1 - 2 | Ferroviária | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Ferroviária | 5 - 0 | Tuna Luso | ||
Conj | Tuna Luso | 1 - 7 | Ferroviária | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Botafogo | 2 - 1 | Foz Cataratas | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | ||
Conj | Foz Cataratas | 2 - 2 | Botafogo | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Juventus CE | 0 - 3 | São José | ||
quarta | |||||
|
São José | CANC | Juventus CE | ||
Conj | São José | 3 - 0 | Juventus CE | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Santa Cruz | 2 - 0 | São Francisco BA | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 2 - 0 | Santa Cruz | ||
Conj | São Francisco BA | 2 - 2 | Santa Cruz | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Iranduba | 1 - 4 | Vitória PE | ||
quarta | |||||
|
Vitória PE | CANC | Iranduba | ||
Conj | Vitória PE | 4 - 1 | Iranduba | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Estrela Real | 0 - 3 | Rio Preto | ||
quarta | |||||
|
Rio Preto | CANC | Estrela Real | ||
Conj | Rio Preto | 3 - 0 | Estrela Real | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
União Desportiva | 3 - 1 | Assermurb | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Assermurb | 0 - 5 | União Desportiva | ||
Conj | Assermurb | 1 - 8 | União Desportiva |