Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 0 - 3 | Calder United |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Box Hill United | 0 - 2 | Calder United | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Bulleen Lions | 1 - 5 | South Melbourne |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Calder United | 4 - 0 | Alamein | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Bulleen Lions | 5 - 0 | Melbourne University | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Knights | 1 - 5 | Box Hill United | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Casey Comets | 1 - 4 | South Melbourne |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Preston Lions | 2 - 2 | Box Hill United | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bayside United VIC | 1 - 2 | Casey Comets | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Alamein | 1 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Geelong Galaxy | 0 - 6 | Bulleen Lions | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Calder United | 17 - 0 | Lara United | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
South Melbourne | 4 - 1 | Brunswick Juventus | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Skye United | 0 - 4 | Melbourne University | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Knights | 0 - 0 | Avondale |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Ringwood City | 0 - 3 | South Melbourne | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
FV Emerging | 0 - 3 | Calder United | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Port Melbourne | 1 - 6 | Bayside United VIC | |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Ballarat SC | 1 - 2 | Lara United | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Essendon Royals | 1 - 3 | Brunswick Juventus | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne Knights | 2 - 0 | Fawkner | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
South Yarra | 0 - 7 | Bulleen Lions | |
segunda | ||||
FT
|
Noble Hurricanes | 1 - 7 | Box Hill United | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Spring Hills | 0 - 4 | Alamein | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Bayside Argonauts | 0 - 14 | Heidelberg United | |
sexta | ||||
FT
|
St. Albans Saints | 3 - 4 | Avondale | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Melbourne University | 8 - 0 | Watsonia Heights | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Skye United | 2 - 1 | North Geelong Warriors | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Geelong Galaxy | 5 - 1 | Old Xaverians | |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Ballarat City | 0 - 6 | Casey Comets | |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Preston Lions | 3 - 0 | Boroondara-Carey |