Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Vitória PE | 0 - 1 | CRESSPOM | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
CRESSPOM | 2 - 0 | Vitória PE | ||
Conj | CRESSPOM | 3 - 0 | Vitória PE | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 0 - 0 | Foz Cataratas | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 6 - 1 | São Francisco BA | ||
Conj | Foz Cataratas | 6 - 1 | São Francisco BA | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Lideral | 0 - 1 | São José | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
São José | 5 - 0 | Lideral | ||
Conj | São José | 6 - 0 | Lideral | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Flamengo | 1 - 1 | Audax | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Audax | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | ||
Conj | Audax | 2 - 1 | Flamengo |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Audax | 3 - 0 | Santos | ||
segunda | |||||
FT
|
Santos | 2 - 2 | Audax | ||
Conj | Santos | 2 - 5 | Audax | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Chapecoense | 0 - 1 | Foz Cataratas | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Foz Cataratas | 5 - 0 | Chapecoense | ||
Conj | Foz Cataratas | 6 - 0 | Chapecoense | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
CRESSPOM | 1 - 0 | Iranduba | ||
sábado | |||||
FT
|
Iranduba | 2 - 1 | CRESSPOM | ||
Conj | Iranduba | 2 - 2 | CRESSPOM | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Lideral | 6 - 0 | Caucaia | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Caucaia | 0 - 3 | Lideral | ||
Conj | Caucaia | 0 - 9 | Lideral | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Botafogo PB | 0 - 1 | São Francisco BA | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
São Francisco BA | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||
Conj | São Francisco BA | 1 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Atlético Acreano | 0 - 13 | São José | ||
quarta | |||||
|
São José | CANC | Atlético Acreano | ||
Conj | São José | 13 - 0 | Atlético Acreano | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Comercial MS | 1 - 6 | Vitória PE | ||
quarta | |||||
|
Vitória PE | CANC | Comercial MS | ||
Conj | Vitória PE | 6 - 1 | Comercial MS | ||
sexta | |||||
FT
|
Vila Nova ES | 0 - 6 | Flamengo | ||
quarta | |||||
|
Flamengo | CANC | Vila Nova ES | ||
Conj | Flamengo | 6 - 0 | Vila Nova ES |