Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Dínamo Zagreb | 5 - 1 | Varaždin | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 1 - 3 | Dínamo Zagreb | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Varaždin | 2 - 8 | Dínamo Zagreb |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 1 - 0 | Varaždin | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 3 - 0 | Cibalia | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Varaždin | 3 - 1 | Cibalia | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Dínamo Zagreb | 4 - 1 | Slaven | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Slaven | 0 - 1 | Dínamo Zagreb | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Slaven | 1 - 5 | Dínamo Zagreb |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
terça | |||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 2 - 1 | Rijeka | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 2 - 4 | Varaždin | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Rijeka | 3 - 6 | Varaždin | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Istra | 2 - 3 | Cibalia | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Cibalia | 2 - 0 | Istra | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Cibalia | 5 - 2 | Istra | ||
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Zagreb | 1 - 1 | Slaven | Ver eventos | |
terça | |||||
FT
|
Slaven | 5 - 1 | Zagreb | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Slaven | 6 - 2 | Zagreb | ||
terça | |||||
FT
|
Dínamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | Osijek | Ver eventos | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Osijek | 1 - 3 | Dínamo Zagreb | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Dínamo Zagreb | 5 - 1 | Osijek |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Pomorac | 0 - 1 | Zagreb | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Rijeka | 3 - 1 | Međimurje Čakovec | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Varaždin | 1 - 0 | HAŠK | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Karlovac | 0 - 2 | Dínamo Zagreb | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Hajduk | 0 - 1 | Istra | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Slaven | 2 - 0 | Suhopolje | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Osijek | 2 - 1 | Šibenik | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Inter | 0 - 3 | Cibalia | Ver eventos |