Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Marseille | 2 - 4 | PSG | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Lorient | 0 - 1 | PSG | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sochaux | 0 - 1 | Olympique Marseille | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sochaux | 3 - 2 | Nantes | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Lorient | 3 - 0 | Gazélec | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Étienne | 1 - 3 | PSG | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Granville | 0 - 1 | Olympique Marseille | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Malo | 1 - 2 | Gazélec | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Granville | 1 - 0 | Bourg-Péronnas | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Sochaux | 2 - 1 | Monaco | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sarre-Union | 0 - 4 | Lorient | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Troyes | 1 - 2 | Saint-Étienne | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Bordeaux | 3 - 4 | Nantes | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 0 | Olympique Lyonnais | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Trélissac | 0 - 2 | Olympique Marseille | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Malo | 1 - 0 | Montois | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Gazélec | 3 - 0 | Guingamp | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 1 - 3 | Bourg-Péronnas | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Angers | 1 - 2 | Bordeaux | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Bastia | 1 - 2 | Sochaux | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Sarre-Union | 1 - 0 | Niort | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 2 - 1 | Toulouse | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Trélissac | 1 - 1 | Lille | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Concarneau | 1 - 3 | Troyes | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Chambly-Oise | 0 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Evian TG | 1 - 3 | Monaco | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Mantes | 0 - 1 | Nantes | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Boulogne | 1 - 3 | Lorient | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Marseille | 2 - 0 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Étienne | 2 - 1 | Ajaccio | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Granville | 3 - 1 | Sarreguemines | Ver eventos |