Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
|
TBC | - | TBC |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
|
Olympique Lyonnais | - | Valenciennes | |
quarta | ||||
|
PSG | - | Rennes |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 0 - 0 | Strasbourg | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rouen | 1 - 1 | Valenciennes | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 1 - 3 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 1 | Nice | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Sochaux | 1 - 6 | Rennes | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Olympique Lyonnais | 2 - 1 | Lille | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Montpellier | 1 - 4 | Nice | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 2 - 1 | Laval | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Strasbourg | 3 - 1 | La Havre | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Priest | 1 - 2 | Valenciennes | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
PSG | 3 - 1 | Brest | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Rouen | 1 - 1 | Monaco | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sexta | ||||
FT
|
Bergerac | 1 - 2 | Olympique Lyonnais | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Nantes | 0 - 1 | Laval | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Le Puy | 2 - 1 | Dunkerque | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Trélissac | 1 - 2 | Brest | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Valenciennes | 2 - 1 | Paris FC | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Rodez | 1 - 3 | Monaco | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Bordeaux | 2 - 3 | Nice | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Orléans | 1 - 4 | PSG | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Racing | 0 - 1 | Lille | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Clermont | 1 - 3 | Strasbourg | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sochaux | 2 - 2 | Reims | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rouen | 3 - 3 | Toulouse | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Châteauroux | 0 - 1 | La Havre | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Saint-Priest | 4 - 1 | Romorantinais | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Rennes | 1 - 1 | Olympique Marseille | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Feignies Aulnoye | 0 - 4 | Montpellier | Ver eventos |