Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 0 - 4 | Barcelona | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 2 - 0 | Barcelona | Ver eventos | |
quarta | |||||
FT
|
Barcelona | 3 - 0 | Sevilla | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Barcelona | 3 - 2 | Sevilla | ||
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Athletic Club | 1 - 1 | Levante | Ver eventos | |
quinta | |||||
FT
|
Levante | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club | Ver eventos | |
Conj | Levante | 2 - 3 | Athletic Club |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Levante | 1 - 0 | Villarreal | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Granada | 3 - 5 | Barcelona | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 1 - 1 | Athletic Club | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Real Valladolid | 2 - 4 | Levante | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | Ver eventos |
terça | ||||
FT
|
Real Betis | 3 - 1 | Real Sociedad | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sevilla | 3 - 0 | Valencia | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 2 | Barcelona | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 0 - 0 | Osasuna | |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Navalcarnero | 0 - 6 | Granada | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Peña Deportiva | 1 - 4 | Real Valladolid | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Almería | 5 - 0 | Deportivo Alavés | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Girona | 2 - 0 | Cádiz | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Fuenlabrada | 1 - 1 | Levante | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Leganés | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | Ver eventos |
sábado | ||||
FT
|
Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 0 | Elche | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Málaga | 1 - 2 | Granada | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Espanyol | 0 - 2 | Osasuna | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Navalcarnero | 3 - 1 | Eibar | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Sporting Gijón | 0 - 2 | Real Betis | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Alcorcón | 0 - 2 | Valencia | Ver eventos |
domingo | ||||
FT
|
Tenerife | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Córdoba | 0 - 2 | Real Sociedad | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Alcoyano | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Ibiza | 1 - 2 | Athletic Club | Ver eventos |
quinta | ||||
FT
|
Cornellà | 0 - 2 | Barcelona | Ver eventos |