Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dínamo Kiev | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 1 | Dnipro | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dínamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Zorya Luhansk | 1 - 1 | Dnipro | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Stal Alchevsk | 2 - 3 | Dínamo Kiev | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Karpaty Lviv | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Poltava | 0 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Feniks-Illichovets | 1 - 2 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kremin' | 0 - 3 | Dnipro | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Stal Alchevsk | 1 - 0 | Volyn | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0 - 1 | Zorya Luhansk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 1 - 2 | Dínamo Kiev | Ver eventos |
Dia | Equipe da casa | Resultado/Hora | Equipe Visitante | |
---|---|---|---|---|
terça | ||||
FT
|
Karpaty Yaremche | 4 - 5 | Volyn | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Poltava | 2 - 1 | Obolon' | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 0 - 3 | Sevastopol | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Kremin' | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Sverdlovsk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Stal Dnipro | 1 - 1 | Feniks-Illichovets | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Yednist' | 0 - 1 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Hirnyk-Sport | 0 - 5 | Karpaty Lviv | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Stal Alchevsk | 3 - 1 | Arsenal Bila Tserkva | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Prykarpattya Ivano-Frank | 0 - 1 | Zorya Luhansk | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Krymteplitsia | 0 - 1 | Dínamo Kiev | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 1 - 2 | Vorskla Poltava | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Dnipro | 4 - 1 | Tavriya | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 1 - 0 | Illichivets' | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 0 - 0 | Metalurh Donetsk | |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 - 0 | Kryvbas | Ver eventos |
quarta | ||||
FT
|
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv | Ver eventos |